NKE Liga 2022/23. ősz

Forduló eredmények:

2022. október 10. (hétfő)

19:30 2. pálya Apanzsa 8 - 1 Edmund Torna Club
20:05 1. pálya Jumping Jack 4 - 0 Code Black
20:05 2. pálya Lesen születtünk 6 - 6 Hős utca
20:40 1. pálya Seprű TC 3 - 3 Ludovika Collégium FC
20:40 2. pálya Pupákok 1 - 18 Cigiztetők
21:15 1. pálya Pinathinaikos 2 - 0 Ludovika Collégium B

 

2022. október 12. (szerda)

19:30 1. pálya Seprű TC 7 - 2 Code Black
19:30 2. pálya Pupákok 2 - 8 Hős utca
20:05 2. pálya HZSE Ludovika 4 - 1 Cigiztetők
20:40 1. pálya Turbócsigák 2 - 4 Ludovika Collégium B
20:40 2. pálya Lesen születtünk 14 - 2 Edmund Torna Club
21:15 2. pálya Pinathinaikos 2 - 0 Ludovika Collégium FC

 

2022. október 17. (hétfő)

19:30 1. pálya Pinathinaikos 6 - 0 Code Black
19:30 2. pálya Apanzsa 0 - 3 Cigiztetők
20:05 2. pálya HZSE Ludovika 7 - 3 Hős utca
20:40 1. pálya Jumping Jack 2 - 2 Ludovika Collégium B
20:40 2. pálya Pupákok 2 - 7 Edmund Torna Klub
21:15 1. pálya Turbócsigák 7 - 1 Ludovika Collégium FC

 

2022. október 19. (szerda)

19:30 1. pálya Turbócsigák 3 - 0 Code Black
19:30 2. pálya HZSE Ludovika 5 - 2 Edmund Torna Club
20:05 2. pálya Apanzsa 5 - 1 Hős utca
20:40 1. pálya Jumping Jack 2 - 1 Ludovika Collégium FC
20:40 2. pálya Lesen születtünk 4 - 2 Cigiztetők
21:15 1. pálya Seprű TC 5 - 5 Ludovika Collégium B

 

2022. október 24. (hétfő)

19:30 1. pálya Pinathinaikos 2 - 2 Seprű TC
19:30 2. pálya Apanzsa 1 - 0 HZSE Ludovika
20:05 1. pálya Jumping Jack 1 - 0 Turbócsigák
20:05 2. pálya Pupákok 3 - 4 Lesen születtünk
20:40 1. pálya Ludovika Collégium B 1 - 2 Ludovika Collégium FC
20:40 2. pálya Cigiztetők 5 - 0 Hős utca

 

2022. október 26. (szerda)

19:30 1. pálya Pinathinaikos 2 - 2 Jumping Jack
19:30 2. pálya Pupákok 2 - 4 Apanzsa
20:05 1. pálya Seprű TC 4 - 2 Turbócsigák
20:05 2. pálya Cigiztetők 13 - 0 Edmund Torna Club
20:40 1. pálya Ludovika Collégium B 11 - 0 Code Black
20:40 2. pálya Lesen születtünk 2 - 1 HZSE Ludovika

 

2022. november 2. (szerda)

19:30 1. pálya Pinathinaikos 3 - 0 Turbócsigák
19:30 2. pálya Hős utca 3 - 0 Edmund Torna Club
20:05 1. pálya Seprű TC 4 - 1 Jumping Jack
20:05 2. pálya Pupákok 2 - 8 HZSE Ludovika
20:40 1. pálya Ludovika Collégium FC 7 - 2 Code Black
20:40 2. pálya Lesen születtünk 1 - 5 Apanzsa

 

2022. november 7. (hétfő) - rájátszás

19:30 1. pálya Pinathinaikos 1 - 7 Cigiztetők
19:30 2. pálya Turbócsigák 2 - 0 Pupákok
20:05 1. pálya Seprű TC 0 - 5 HZSE Ludovika
20:05 2. pálya Code Black - Edmund Torna Club
20:40 1. pálya Ludovika Collégium B 0 - 5 Apanzsa
20:40 2. pálya Jumping Jack 3 - 1 Lesen születtünk


2022. november 9. (szerda) 

19:30 1. pálya Cigiztetők 1 - 1 HZSE Ludovika
19:30 2. pálya Jumping Jack 3 - 5 Apanzsa
20:05 1. pálya Pinathinaikos - Seprű TC
20:05 2. pálya Turbócsigák 2 - 1 Hős utca
20:40 1. pálya Ludovika Collégium FC - Pupákok
20:40 2. pálya Lesen születtünk 5 - 2 Ludovika Collégium B


2022. november 14. (hétfő)

19:30 1. pálya Hős utca 0 - 3 Turbócsigák
19:30 2. pálya Seprű TC 3 - 0 Lesen születtünk
20:05 1. pálya Cigiztetők 2 - 3 Jumping Jack
20:40 1. pálya Ludovika Collégium FC 0 - 2 Ludovika Collégium B
20:40 2. pálya HZSE Ludovika

0 - 0
büntetőkkel: 
2 - 3

Apanzsa

Az aktuális góllövő lista ITT érhető el.

 

NKE Liga_Játékszabály.pdf
PDF letöltése
NKE Liga_Versenykiírás_ősz.pdf
PDF letöltése